Autor Wątek: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30  (Przeczytany 1446 razy)

Pood

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 182
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #45 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 18:21:21 pm »
1.2
2.1
3.2
4.1
5.2
6.2
7.2

czesio1212

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 782
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #46 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 22:59:06 pm »
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2     
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz 1     
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk  2   
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów            2     
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel             2

seba069

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 791
  • [G2] 13,16,23,29,39,41,49,52,57,65
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #47 dnia: Styczeń 18, 2020, 12:09:21 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów                 2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie              1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle             2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz         1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk                            2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów                                    2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel                                      2

terror-machine

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 346
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #48 dnia: Luty 01, 2020, 10:30:08 am »
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel      2

Jumpers

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 4 361
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #49 dnia: Luty 07, 2020, 20:53:31 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów    1
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie    2
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle    1
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz    1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk    1
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów  2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel   2



   gwidon1959      5   
   Keczok10      5   
   RPS      5   
   Wybaczaj      5   
   Ziom1234      5   
   Adi Wielki      4   
   brzydka      4   
   cliford      4   
   danicalifornia1      4   
   Daria      4   
   eldorado[G1]/zpk123[G2]      4   
   elwis2511      4   
   Galka92      4   
   GOpoznan[g1][g2]      4   
   HollywoodHogan      4   
   Jumpers      4   
   Marmolad      4   
   Mati555      4   
   piotr178      4   
   spiryt199      4   
   tomekluty7      4   
   TylkoZarobki      4   
   Adamix20      3   
   AlCapone      3   
   czesio1212      3   
   damiank803      3   
   damianosi      3   
   Dryn      3   
   Farek      3   
   jolaba      3   
   kisiel1983      3   
   krecik1999      3   
   Mariooss      3   
   matosz      3   
   Pood      3   
   prpablo      3   
   Rafal1496      3   
   seba069      3   
   szary_mysz      3   
   szopa      3   
   TKN mafia      3   
   Venom [G2]      3   
   virus      3   
   Witold25      3   
   Witold33      3   
   zulus      3   
   SMYCZEK      2   
   terror-machine      1