Autor Wątek: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30  (Przeczytany 325 razy)

Mati555

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 224
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #30 dnia: Styczeń 16, 2020, 18:22:21 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów      (1)
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie      (1)
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle      (2)
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz      (1)
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk      (2)
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów      (20)
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel      (2)

Adi Wielki

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 224
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #31 dnia: Styczeń 16, 2020, 19:04:39 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów                 1
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie              1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle             2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz         1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk                            2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów                                    2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel                                      2

zulus

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 678
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #32 dnia: Styczeń 16, 2020, 21:57:37 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów          2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie            1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle           2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz        1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk                            2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów                                      2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel                                            2

Rafal1496

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 578
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #33 dnia: Styczeń 16, 2020, 23:00:42 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów    2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie    1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle    2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz      1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk     2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów     2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel    2

krecik1999

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 593
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #34 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 00:13:37 am »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów           2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie       1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle      2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz 1 
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk                    2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów                           2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel                              2

virus

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 178
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #35 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 03:57:58 am »
1. 2
2. 1
3. 2
4. 1
5. 2
6. 2
7. 2
8. 13. 21. 25. 36. 42. 49. 51. 64. 76

jolaba

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 023
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #36 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 07:15:26 am »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów                 2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie              1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle             2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz         1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk                            2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów                                    2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel                                      2

szary_mysz

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 378
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #37 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 07:19:21 am »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów    2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie   1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle    2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz   1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk   2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów  2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel    2

matosz

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 084
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #38 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 12:30:30 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów      2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie      1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle      2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz      1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk      2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów      2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel      2

danicalifornia1

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 323
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #39 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 12:47:30 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 2     
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 1     
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2     
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz 1     
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk  1   
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2     
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2

damianosi

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 270
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #40 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 12:52:14 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 2     
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 1     
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2     
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz 1     
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk  2   
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów 2     
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2

tomekluty7

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 4 708
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #41 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 13:45:26 pm »
1.2
2.1
3.2
4.1
5.1
6.2
7.2

brzydka

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 867
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #42 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 15:00:47 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów      (17.01 piątek, 17:30)             2
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie      (17.01 piątek, 20:30)           2
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle      (18.01 sobota, 17:30)        2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz      (18.01 sobota, 20:30)     1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk      (19.01 niedziela, 14:45)                   2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów      (19.01 niedziela, 17:30)                             2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel      (05.02 środa, 00:00)                                  2

Dryn

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 728
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #43 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 15:07:57 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów 2     
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie 1     
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2     
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz 1     
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk  2   
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów            2     
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel             2

TylkoZarobki

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 180
Odp: 15 kolejka - piątek 17 stycznia, godz: 17:30
« Odpowiedź #44 dnia: Styczeń 17, 2020, 16:19:53 pm »
1. Ślepsk Malow Suwałki - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów      (17.01 piątek, 17:30) 1
2. Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie      (17.01 piątek, 20:30) 1
3. MKS Będzin - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle      (18.01 sobota, 17:30) 2
4. VERVA Warszawa ORLEN Paliwa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz      (18.01 sobota, 20:30) 1
5. Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom - Trefl Gdańsk      (19.01 niedziela, 14:45) 2
6. GKS Katowice - PGE Skra Bełchatów      (19.01 niedziela, 17:30) 2
7. Cuprum Lubin - Jastrzębski Węgiel  2    (05.02 środa, 00:00)