Autor Wątek: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00  (Przeczytany 1917 razy)

idioteque

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 113
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #15 dnia: Sierpień 31, 2020, 18:36:07 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa                             2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec                                         1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice                              2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań                              X
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków                           1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk                           1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin                  1 

seba069

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 900
  • [G2] 13,16,23,29,39,41,49,52,57,65
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #16 dnia: Sierpień 31, 2020, 18:47:24 pm »
1. 1
2.2
3.1
4.2
5. X
6.1
7.2
8.2

Simonix

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 864
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #17 dnia: Sierpień 31, 2020, 20:04:29 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała     1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa      2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice      x
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań      2
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków      2
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk      x
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin      x

Marmolad

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 556
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #18 dnia: Sierpień 31, 2020, 20:30:04 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa                                  2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec                                                1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice                                    x
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań                                   x
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków                                 1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk                                  2
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin                       x

Daniel2026

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Wiadomości: 9
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #19 dnia: Sierpień 31, 2020, 20:53:44 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa                  X
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec                             1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice                   X
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań                  1
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków               1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk               1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin      2

anusiakks

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 398
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #20 dnia: Wrzesień 01, 2020, 02:38:01 am »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała               1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa  2                         
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec         x               
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice      2                       
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań      x                             
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków     1           
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk        2                       
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin      2

gucio033

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 662
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #21 dnia: Wrzesień 01, 2020, 04:29:46 am »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa      2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice      2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań      1
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków      2
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk      1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin      2

ciucia24

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 3 144
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #22 dnia: Wrzesień 01, 2020, 12:01:56 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa      1
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice      X
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań      1
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków      2
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk      1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin      1

villareal83

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 647
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #23 dnia: Wrzesień 01, 2020, 15:31:43 pm »
1. 1
2. X
3. 1
4. 2
5. 2
6. X
7. X
8. X

bastek001

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 98
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #24 dnia: Wrzesień 01, 2020, 19:45:50 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała     1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa      2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec     x
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice      2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań      x
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków      1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk      1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin     2

sikor9[g2]

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 160
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #25 dnia: Wrzesień 02, 2020, 07:27:31 am »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała     1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa      2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec     1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice      x
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań    1
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków    1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk     1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin     1

krecik1999

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 331
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #26 dnia: Wrzesień 02, 2020, 13:30:20 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała         1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa                                     2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec                                                1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice                                      2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań                                     2
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków                                  1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk                                  2
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin                         1

cliford

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 4 584
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #27 dnia: Wrzesień 02, 2020, 15:48:58 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała     -1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa                                -2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec                                           -1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice                                 -2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań                                -1
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków                             -1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk                             -1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin                    -2

mr.veron

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 81
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #28 dnia: Wrzesień 02, 2020, 20:09:24 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała       1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa                                   2     
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec                                              1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice                                     2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań                                    1
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków                                  2
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk                                 x
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin                         2

matkas37

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 172
Odp: 3 kolejka - piątek 11 września, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #29 dnia: Wrzesień 02, 2020, 21:42:35 pm »
1. Jagiellonia Białystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
2. Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa    2
3. Cracovia - Stal Mielec   1
4. Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice    2
5. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań   2
6. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków    1
7. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk  1
8. Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin    2