Autor Wątek: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00  (Przeczytany 936 razy)

dawid178

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 311
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #15 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 13:05:55 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

ziomeekk89

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 210
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #16 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 14:02:57 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1.
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     1
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

marap

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 325
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #17 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 14:09:26 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      2
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      2
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   2
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      2
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   2
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

idioteque

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 113
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #18 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 15:22:40 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   X
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  1

bastek001

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 71
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #19 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 15:54:40 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      x
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   x
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      x
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

seba069

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 825
  • [G2] 13,16,23,29,39,41,49,52,57,65
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #20 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 16:30:13 pm »
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.2
8.x

cliford

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 4 424
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #21 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 17:48:27 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock                               -2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk                       -1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała       -1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok              -1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa                  -2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec                  -1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia                                -1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze                     -2

piotr178

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 461
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #22 dnia: Październik 20, 2020, 18:11:45 pm »
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock      (23.10 piątek, 18:00) 1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      (23.10 piątek, 20:30) 2
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      (24.10 sobota, 15:00) 2
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok      (24.10 sobota, 17:30) 1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa      (24.10 sobota, 20:00) 2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      (25.10 niedziela, 15:00) 1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia      (25.10 niedziela, 17:30) 1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze      (26.10 poniedziałek, 18:00) 2

Jamamajka

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 192
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #23 dnia: Październik 21, 2020, 08:55:58 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock      2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      2
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok      1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa      2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia      1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze      x

HollywoodHogan

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 516
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #24 dnia: Październik 21, 2020, 14:57:15 pm »
1.Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock-1
2.Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk-1
3.Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-1
4.Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok-X
5.Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa-2
6.Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec-1
7.Lech Poznań - Cracovia-1
8.Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze-X

gucio033

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 507
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #25 dnia: Październik 22, 2020, 07:45:42 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      2
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

Jumpers

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 4 383
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #26 dnia: Październik 22, 2020, 15:24:42 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk    1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok    x
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa    2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec    1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia     2
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze   2

SMYCZEK

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 475
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #27 dnia: Październik 22, 2020, 19:49:27 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock      1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1)
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok      1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec     1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia     1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze     2

lukaszg

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 71
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #28 dnia: Październik 22, 2020, 22:49:20 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock                              1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk                       x
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała        1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok               x
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa                    2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec                    1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia                                  x
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze                        2

czesio1212

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 846
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #29 dnia: Październik 22, 2020, 23:03:43 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock                           2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk                   1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1     
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok           2
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa                2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec                1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia                              1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze                    x