Autor Wątek: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00  (Przeczytany 934 razy)

anusiakks

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 346
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #30 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 04:04:57 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk    2
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  2
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  x
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa    x
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec   1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   x
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2
Zgłoś

damianosi

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 375
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #31 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 05:54:54 am »


1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     x
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk    1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  x
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa    2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec   1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2


Jurcyś

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 654
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #32 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 08:09:59 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock   1   
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk    X
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   1 
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa   X 
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec  1 
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia     1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  1

matosz

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 236
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #33 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 09:17:53 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock      1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok      1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa      2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia     1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze     x

tomekluty7

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 313
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #34 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 09:24:39 am »
1,1
2,x
3,x
4.1
5,2
6,x
7,1
8.2

jolaba

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 614
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #35 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 10:06:45 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock                                    x
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk                            x
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała             1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok                    2
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa                         2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec                         1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia                                       1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze                             2

Farek

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 301
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #36 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 11:29:16 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock                           2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk                   1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1     
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok           2
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa                2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec                1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia                              1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze                    x

sikor9[g2]

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 005
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #37 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 11:55:25 am »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała     1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok     1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa    1
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia     1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze     2

zulus

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 779
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #38 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 16:01:50 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock                             1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk                      2
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała                1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok                     2
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa                         x
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec                          1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia                                        1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze                                2

kisiel1983

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 222
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #39 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 16:47:54 pm »
1 . 1
2 . 1
3. 1
4. 2
5. 2
6. 1
7. 1
8. X

szary_mysz

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 432
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #40 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 17:07:54 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock     2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok   X
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa     2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

TylkoZarobki

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 300
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #41 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 17:18:00 pm »
1. 1
2. 1
3. 1
4. 2
5. 2
6. 1
7. 1
8. X

kiepo20

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 384
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #42 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 17:51:39 pm »
1. Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock   1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk      1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok  1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa   1
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec      1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia   1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze  2

sezar33

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 727
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #43 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 19:01:55 pm »
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 1
3. Wisła Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
4. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 1
5. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa   2
6. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec    1
7. Lech Poznań - Cracovia  1
8. Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2

Pood

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 234
Odp: 8 kolejka - piątek 23 października, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #44 dnia: Październik 23, 2020, 20:12:39 pm »
 2.1
3.1
4.1
5.2
6.1
7.1
8.2