Autor Wątek: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00  (Przeczytany 1226 razy)

sikor9[g2]

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 160
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #30 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 08:41:40 am »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze      1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec     1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków      2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa    1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock     1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa    2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk   2

grant

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 087
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #31 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 09:26:38 am »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze   1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała   1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec    1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków    2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa  2
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock   x
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa   1
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk   1

matosz

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 263
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #32 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 09:45:11 am »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze      2
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków      1
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa     1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock     1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa      2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk      x

jolaba

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 770
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #33 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 10:13:48 am »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze                            1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała         2   
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec                                1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków                              2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa                      1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock                        1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa                                 1
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk                              1

kisiel1983

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 367
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #34 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 13:42:25 pm »
1 . 1
2 . 1
3 . 1
4 . 2
5 . 1
6 . 1
7 . 2
8 . 1

sezar33

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 727
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #35 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 15:08:34 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze   1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała   1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec   1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków   2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa  1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa   2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk   1

szary_mysz

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 484
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #36 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 15:09:52 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze     2
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków     2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa   2
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock    1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa     2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk    2

Jurcyś

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 811
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #37 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 15:50:29 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze     1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała     1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec   1 
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków     2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa     2
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock    1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa     2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk  1

bastek001

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 98
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #38 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 16:14:09 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze      x
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków      2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa      1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock      1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa      x
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk     2

19DaviD20

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 60
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #39 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 16:40:39 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze      1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała      1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec      1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków      2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa      1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock      1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa      2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk      1

idioteque

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 113
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #40 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 16:43:01 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze                       1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec                            2
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków                         2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa                 x
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock                   1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa                             2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk                         2

Adi Wielki

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 544
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #41 dnia: Listopad 06, 2020, 21:23:07 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze                       1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec                            1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków                         2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa                 1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock                   1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa                             x
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk                         2

damianosi

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 2 688
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #42 dnia: Listopad 07, 2020, 12:30:34 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze     1
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec    1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków    x
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa   1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock    1
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa   x
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk    2

tomekluty7

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 473
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #43 dnia: Listopad 07, 2020, 13:36:10 pm »
1,x
2,1
3,1
4,2
5,1
6,1
7,1
8,x

czesio1212

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 902
Odp: 10 kolejka - sobota 7 listopada, godz: 20:00
« Odpowiedź #44 dnia: Listopad 07, 2020, 15:45:57 pm »
1. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze                      2
2. Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała    1
3. Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec                           1
4. Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków                        2
5. Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa               1
6. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock                  x
7. Cracovia - Legia Warszawa                            2
8. Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk                        2