Autor Wątek: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00  (Przeczytany 743 razy)

Słoń72

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 5 745
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #15 dnia: Grudzień 08, 2020, 16:24:28 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice     2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław                   1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin                   2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia                            X
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa                  2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań                           2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok   1   
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock                        1

idioteque

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 113
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #16 dnia: Grudzień 08, 2020, 21:17:45 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice     2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław                   x
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin                   2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia                            1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa                  2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań                           2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok   1   
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock                        1

bastek001

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Wiadomości: 71
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #17 dnia: Grudzień 09, 2020, 00:28:09 am »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław x
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin  2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia 1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa  2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok x
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock  x

cliford

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 4 424
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #18 dnia: Grudzień 09, 2020, 05:59:22 am »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice                 -2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław                              -2
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin                              -2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia                                      -1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa                            -2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań                                    -2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok           -1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock                                -1

villareal83

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 491
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #19 dnia: Grudzień 09, 2020, 08:23:23 am »
1. X
2. 1
3. 2
4. X
5. 2
6. 2
7. 1
8. 1

kameleon565

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 596
  • 8, 10, 17, 30, 31, 41, 56, 60, 69, 76
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #20 dnia: Grudzień 09, 2020, 14:31:11 pm »


1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice     1
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław    2
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin    2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia     1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa   2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań    2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok   1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock    1


piotr178

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 461
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #21 dnia: Grudzień 09, 2020, 18:34:19 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice      (11.12 piątek, 18:00) 2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław      (11.12 piątek, 20:30) 1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin      (12.12 sobota, 15:00) 2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia      (12.12 sobota, 17:30) 1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa      (12.12 sobota, 20:00) 2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań      (13.12 niedziela, 15:00) 2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok      (13.12 niedziela, 17:30) 2
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock      (14.12 poniedziałek, 18:00) 1

kisiel1983

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 222
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #22 dnia: Grudzień 09, 2020, 20:29:22 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice      2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław     1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin      2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia      1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa     x
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań      2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok      1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock      x

anusiakks

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 346
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #23 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 04:12:00 am »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice  2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław    1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin    x
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia     x
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa   2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań    2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok   1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock    x

Mariooss

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 269
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #24 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 17:40:09 pm »
Do obstawienia jest łącznie 8 spotkań:
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice      (11.12 piątek, 18:00)   2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław      (11.12 piątek, 20:30)                 1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin      (12.12 sobota, 15:00)                 2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia      (12.12 sobota, 17:30)                           1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa      (12.12 sobota, 20:00)                 2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań      (13.12 niedziela, 15:00)                       2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok      (13.12 niedziela, 17:30)   1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock      (14.12 poniedziałek, 18:00)                     1

Marmolad

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 520
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #25 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 18:59:25 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice         2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław                         x
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin                       2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia                                  x
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa                      x
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań                                  2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok      1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock                              1

Adi Wielki

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 415
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #26 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 19:14:18 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice           2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław                         1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin                         1
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia                                  1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa                        2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań                                  2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok         1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock                              1

Galka92

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Wiadomości: 212
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #27 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 19:55:00 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice      2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław      2
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin      x
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia      2
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa      2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań    2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok      x
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock      x

alvaro34

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Wiadomości: 256
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #28 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 20:28:12 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice     x
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław    1
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin    2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia     x
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa   2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań    2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok   x
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock    1

GOpoznan[g1][g2]

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Wiadomości: 1 259
Odp: 13 kolejka - piątek 11 grudnia, godz: 18:00
« Odpowiedź #29 dnia: Grudzień 10, 2020, 22:08:39 pm »
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice      (11.12 piątek, 18:00) 2
2. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław      (11.12 piątek, 20:30) 2
3. Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin      (12.12 sobota, 15:00) 2
4. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia      (12.12 sobota, 17:30) 1
5. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa      (12.12 sobota, 20:00) 2
6. Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań      (13.12 niedziela, 15:00) 2
7. Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok      (13.12 niedziela, 17:30) 1
8. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock      (14.12 poniedziałek, 18:00) 1